10. apríl 2019

SKÍRDAGUR - 18. APRÍL
____________________

Breiðholt
09:15 Spinning (30) Svana
09:50 Hot Fit (30) Svana
10:30 Hot Fit (50) Erna
10:30 Zumba (60) Sigrún
11:00 Spinning (45) Sandra
11:50 Tabata (45) Sandra
12:00 Hot Yoga (60) Adda

Egilshöll
10:30 Partýspinning (90) Halldóra & Matthildur
12:00 Hot Yoga (75) Jóhanna

Laugar
10:30 Spinning (60) Helena P.
11:00 Hot Yoga (75) Soffía

Mosfellsbær
10:00 Buttlift (60) Guðbjörg
11:00 Tabata (50) Sesselja

Selfoss
10:00 Spinning (120) Hafsteinn & Ásta
10:10 Ketilbjöllur (60) Kristófer

Seltjarnarnes
09:00 CBC hjólatími (60) Lovísa
10:00 Tabata (60) Lovísa
11:00 Hot Power Flow (60) Lovísa
12:30 Hot Yoga (60) Abba

Smáralind
09:50 Tabata (50) Anna Marta
10:00 CBC hjólatími (60) Pálína María
10:50 Hot Power Flow (50) Anna Marta

Skólastígur, AK
10:00 Hot Fit (60) Auðbjörg
11:15 Kviður og bak (40) Harpa Lind

Tjarnarvellir
10:00 Hot Yoga (60) Pálína Kristín
12:10 Hot Fit (45) Erna

FÖSTUDAGURINN LANGI - 19. APRÍL
______________________________

Breiðholt
10:15 Spinning (45) Sandra
10:30 Tabata (60) Erna
11:05 Sandra (45) Hot Fit
12:00 Hot Yoga (60) Adda

Laugar
10:30 Spinning (60) Pálína María
10:40 Zumba (60) Alla Rún
11:00 Hot Yoga (90) Soffía
12:00 HIIT Tabata (50) Stefán

Mosfellsbær
09:30 CBC hjólatími (90) Bergvin Gísli

Selfoss
10:30 Yin Yoga (90) Rakel

Strandgata, AK
11:15 Tabata (50) Harpa Lind

Tjarnarvellir
10:30 CBC hjóltími (60) Hrönn
11:00 Tabata (45) Kolbrún Eva
12:10 Hot Fit (45) Erna

PÁKADAGUR - 21. APRÍL
_____________________

Breiðholt
10:15 Tabata (45) Sandra
11:00 Hot Yoga (60) María F.
11:15 Spinning (45) Sandra
12:15 Hot Fit (50) Erna

Laugar
10:30 Spinning (60) Margrét

Selfoss
10:10 Spinning Recovery (60) Rakel

ANNAR Í PÁSKUM - 22. APRÍL
_________________________

Breiðholt
09:30 Spinning (45) Sandra
10:20 Hot Fit (30) Sandra
10:30 Tabata (60) Erna
11:00 Hot Yoga (60) María F.

Egilshöll
12:00 Hot Yoga (75) Jóhanna

Laugar
10:30 Spinning (60) Ragnheiður
10:40 Zumba (60) Þórunn
11:00 Hot Yoga (75) Soffía
12:00 HIIT Tabata (50) Stefán

Mosfellsbær
09:30 CBC hjólatími (90) Bergvin

Selfoss
10:10 Ketilbjöllur (60) Kristófer

Seltjarnarnes
09:00 CBC hjólatími (90) Ísold
10:00 Pump (60) Lovísa
11:00 Tabata (60) Lovísa

Skólastígur, AK
10:00 Spinning (60) Kristín Hanna
11:00 Hot Fit (60) Auðbjörg

Tjarnarvellir
09:10 Tabata (45) Sveinn
10:00 CBC hjólatími (45) Sveinn
11:00 Hot Fit (60) Natalía
12:10 Tabata (45) Erna

 

Sjá opnunartíma stöðvanna yfir páskana hér.

Til baka